RESULT
Winner Result Male Under 16

Pos

Athlete

Age

7K Chip Time

8K Chip Time

+1 Chip Time

1

STEFAN SILITONGA

13

0:36:56

0:43:16

0:06:20

2

MUHAMMAD SYAMIL

14

0:37:24

0:44:19

0:06:55

3

NICO PUTRA

14

0:37:29

Winner Result Female Under 16

Pos

Athlete

Age

7K Chip Time

8K Chip Time

+1 Chip Time

1

MASHA HARTANTO

15

0:59:49

1:10:40

0:10:51

2

AURELIA A. PRAMUDYA

11

1:02:46

1:14:11

0:11:25

3

SHRIYA PHADKE

12

1:07:50

1:15:43

0:07:53

Winner Result Male 17-19

Pos

Athlete

Age

7K Chip Time

8K Chip Time

+1 Chip Time

1

RIFQI MUFID

18

0:31:27

0:36:59

0:05:32

2

I GEDE RADITYA PERMANA

19

0:33:22

0:41:21

0:07:59

3

NICOLAS PHUNGKU

17

0:35:33

0:42:35

0:07:02

Winner Result Female 17-19

Pos

Athlete

Age

7K Chip Time

8K Chip Time

+1 Chip Time

1

VALLERIE XU

18

0:42:53

0:51:09

0:08:16

2

VERONICA ANGELINA

19

0:44:18

0:52:17

0:07:59

3

NING BIAS

19

0:53:39

Winner Result Male 20-39

Pos

Athlete

Age

7K Chip Time

8K Chip Time

+1 Chip Time

1

JUMARDI JUMARDI

27

0:25:20

0:30:08

0:04:48

2

YAHUZA

36

0:26:20

0:31:14

0:04:54

3

ROY M WIJAYA

33

0:27:41

0:32:42

0:05:01

Winner Result Female 20-39

Pos

Athlete

Age

7K Chip Time

8K Chip Time

+1 Chip Time

1

TRIANINGSIH TRIANINGSIH

30

0:25:48

0:30:21

0:04:33

2

OLIVA SADI

35

0:26:20

0:31:14

0:04:54

3

QURROTUL FARIDA

32

0:33:31

0:39:48

0:06:17

Winner Result Male 40-50

Pos

Athlete

Age

7K Chip Time

8K Chip Time

+1 Chip Time

1

YUDO ADRIAN

47

0:31:10

0:38:32

0:07:22

2

MANI JAYARAM

47

0:31:12

0:41:31

0:10:19

3

DJIU KET PIN

44

0:32:41

0:38:33

0:05:52

Winner Result Female 40-50

Pos

Athlete

Age

7K Chip Time

8K Chip Time

+1 Chip Time

1

MUTIARA YAHYA

48

0:32:34

0:38:19

0:05:45

2

WIWIK PUJIATI

40

0:32:34

0:38:56

0:06:22

3

NENGSIH SAMADI

48

0:34:45

0:41:11

0:06:26

Winner Result Male Above 50

Pos

Athlete

Age

7K Chip Time

8K Chip Time

+1 Chip Time

1

MICHAEL CAPPER*

53

0:24:16

0:30:20

0:06:04

1

ARWAN NUR

52

0:35:25

0:41:56

0:06:31

2

KARYO PARTOSUBROTO

58

0:36:26

0:42:40

0:06:14

3

JONI SUTANTO

53

0:37:33

0:47:49

0:10:16

*The official first finisher from “Male > 50” category is Michael Capper, CEO of MAP Active. Therefore the first winner will be given to the next finisher.

Winner Result Female Above 50

Pos

Athlete

Age

7K Chip Time

8K Chip Time

+1 Chip Time

1

MEISKE TIO

56

0:42:28

0:50:09

0:07:41

2

SOFIA KATILI

53

0:49:08

0:58:18

0:09:10

3

KATHARINA SUGIARTI

52

0:49:18

0:58:36

0:09:18

All winner are based on their 7K Chip Time.
Official Race Results can be found here